Individual Donors - 2018-2019 | Red Door Family Shelter

Individual Donors - 2018-2019

Back

Anonymous

James Abbott

Christine Abe

Paul Abela

Paul Abram

Omar Abu-Jaber

Gerardo Acuna

Yutaka and Harumi Adachi

Adam Ross

Claire Adams

LaVerne M Adams

Elizabeth Q Adamson

Rolli Adenmosun

Nadia Afrin

Laura Agar

Fatima Ahmed

Michael & Sandra Ahmed

Namir Ahmed

William Ah-Ton

Shayan Akhtar

Renee Akromah

Ali Al-Ahmad

Tim Alamenciak

Alana Page

Oscar Albayrak

Audrey Albright

Jonathan Alderson

Emily-Jean Alexander

Karen Alexander

Erica Alini

Krista Allain

Paul Allan

Veronique Allard-Buffet

Jacki Allen

Kelly Allen

William Allinson

Vivian Alterman

Iza Altmid

Mohd Aly

Alysone Will

Eric Ambrosimov

Samantha Ambrozy

AJ Amer

Gwen Ames

Amy Reeves

Bronwyn Anderson

Courtney Anderson

Michael Scott Anderson

Emily Andrew

Angie Pignatiello

Robert Angrove

Sup Ki Anh

May Ann

Heather Annis

Anonymous

Anonymous @ BMO (8749769)

Anonymous @ RBC Financial (8730518)

Anonymous @BMO (12232586)

Anonymous @BMO (8565655)

Anonymous @BMO (9016234)

Anonymous 11649291

Anonymous 11674712

Anonymous 11684812

Anonymous 11723942

Anonymous 11856059

Anonymous 11867184

Anonymous 12106169

Anonymous 12203994

Anonymous 7461678

Anonymous 8307368

Anonymous 8319847

Anonymous 8427066

Anonymous 8475391

Anonymous 8601023

Anonymous 8604875

Anonymous 8641260

Anonymous 8679722

Anonymous 8760518

Anonymous 8808804

Anonymous 8914764

Anonymous 8914823

Anonymous 9087444

Anonymous 9089027

Marc Antonic

Lijo Antony

John Apostolides

Megan Appleton

The Aqueduct

Olafur Arason

Trisha G Araya

Michael Archibald

Richard Archibald

Ian Arellano

Katherine Arima

Filomena Armeni

Ian Armour

Doreen Armstrong

Elizabeth Armstrong

James Armstrong

Kelly Armstrong

Ruth Armstrong

Elizabeth Arnold

Sameer Arora

Ashley Arrobas

Nicole S Arsenault

Pradeepan Arunthavarajah

Shirley Ash

Angel Marie Ashley

Linda Ashley-Crane

David Asling-Snee

Julie Asselin

Kate Atherley

Av Atikian

Ameera Atique

Kim Atkins

Sharlene P Atkins

Joe Attuah

Michael Alan Aussem

Sabrina Awad

Paul Axelrod

Soheir Ayyash

Dilawar Azhar

Tyson Baber

Barry Babok

Cheresa Bacchus

David Bacque

Jennifer Baek

Henry and Marg Bailey

James Bailey

Jeff Bailey

John Bailey

Leo Anthony Bailey

Alyson Bailey-Flynn

Francis Baillargeon

Alexandra Baird

Christina Bakas

John Baker

Krista Baker

Myrna Baker

Sabrina Baksh

Giana Baldassarra

Sonia Baldassarre

Jane Baldwin

Liza Balkan

Renuka Balkaran

John Ball

Karen Ballantyne

Ron Ballentine

Terrie Balmer

Brandon Balon

Heather Balon

Meyer Balter

Leigh Bamford

Meg Banks

Ann Baranowski

Anonymous

Derek Barber

Arron Barberian

Louis Barbier

Jim Barbour

Michelle Barchuk

Christienne Bardecki

Brad Barker

Anna Barnes

Erin Barnes

Fred Barnes

Virginia Barnes

Adam Barnett

Olanna Barnett

Flo Baron

Wray Barraclough

Shelagh Barrett

Stefan Bars

Marianne Bartkiw

Amber Bartlett

Melissa Barton

Colin and Ruth Baryliuk

Ronit Barzilay

Daniel Basilio

Aviva Basman

James Bates

Priya E. Bates

Abe Batthish

Michael Baumfeld

Victoria Bautista-Hodgson

Anonymous

Stephanie Bax

Anna Bayley

Alex Beamish

Merryl Bear

Nancy Beaton

Denise Beaulieu

Jocelyne Beaulieu

Lionel Bebbington

Joanne Bedard

John Bedford

Nicole Begin

Supriya Behl

Jamie Belcher

Dave Belford

Carol Bell

Heather Bell

Jared Bell

Katrin Bell

Robert Bell

Sylvia Bell

John A Benjamin

Marcia Benjamin

Beverly Bennett

Cole Bennett

Laura Bennett

Lesley Bennett

Peter Bennett

Rosemarie Mimi Benoit

Eve Bercovitch

Joel Bernard

Kate Bernardi

Elizabeth Berndl

Shawn Berney

Bradley F. Berns

Lisa Berrie

Colette Bessin

Bronwyn Best

Helen C. Best

Stephen Best

Mary Beth Montcalm

Kelly Bettencourt

Anne Beutler

Carol E Bezaire

Manmeet Bhatia

Indira Bheem

Karyn Bigby

Sam Bigio

Heather Binkle

Lesley Birchard

Michelle Bird

Stephanie Bird

Kristi Birkeland

Sebastian Bisciglia

Sarah Bishop

Sydney and Judith Bishop

Bobby Bitos

Ian Black

Andrew Blackwell

Graham Blair

Natasha Blair

Louise Blais

Diane Blake

Edith Blondel-Hill

Adam Boby

Sylvia Boddener

Mikaela Bodin

Robyn K Bolivar

Iris Bonilla

Ayelet Borgida

Cynthia Borkowsky

Alex Bortoluzzi

Louise Botham

Christopher Botsko

Bruce Boudreau

Victoria Bowman

Grant Boyle

Stefanie Bradley

Sue Brady

Silvia Braga

Kathie Bramson

Johanna Brand

Jackie Brannen

Jessica Braun

Kelly Bray

Todd and Helen Breedon

Steven Bregman

Norma Brem

Samantha Brenchley

Mark Brennan

Jared Brenner

Helen J. Breslauer

Melody Brice

Anne Sophie Brieger

Amelia Briggs-Morris

Samantha Brightling

Peter Brimm

Logan Broeckaert

Clementina Brollo

Monica Brollo

David Brook

Charlene Brooke

Laurie Brooks

Sharon Broughton

Catherine Brown

Daryl Brown

Kristine Brown

Lesley Brown

Lorna Brown

Patty Brown

Phyllis Brown

Kevin Brozyna

Leslie Bruce

Rene Bruneau

Colin Brunton

Chloe Brushwood Rose

Mark Tricia Chloe Bryars

Jill Buchner

Julia Buckingham

Lynn Buckland Finci

Martin Buckle

Linda Bui

Trevor Bullen

Kelli Bulmer

Wendy Bulmer

Anne Burbidge

Judith Burgess

Nora & Eamonn Burke

Nicole Burley

Brian Burns

Oliver Burns

Cassiopeia Burrell

Catherine Burrows

Marcy Buselli

Melanie Buset

Sandra Bussin

Roast Butcher

Mya Butler

Paul Butler

Signa Butler

Elana Butot

Julie Butson

John Byrne

Bytensky Prutschi Shikhman

Krystal C

Stephen C.

Shawn Cadeau

Maria R Calautti

John Caliendo

Jane and Tim Callahan

Susan Callan

Anna Calleri

Sabrina Cameron

Marco Campana

Roberto Campanella

Barbara Campbell

Gregory Campbell

Lois Campbell

Delaney Campion

Katie Canton

David Carbonaro

Carl Card

Don Carefoot

Carolyn Horvath

Bernard and Patricia Caron

Ailidh Carpendale

Shauna Carpenter

Amanda Carr

Shelby Carr

Georgia Carras

Christopher A Carroll

Benjamin Carter

Lauren Carter

Richard Carter

Sandra Carter

Shannon Carto

Rosanna Casale

Sarah Cassel

Melanie Castell

Lonnie Castello

Hailey Caster

Donna Castledine

Catherine Macdonald

Catherine Catlin

Alan Cavell

Nadia Cawley

Jane Cawthorne

Luisa Celis

Bojana Ceranic

Claudio Cerrito

Kathryn Cesta

Nisha Chackungal

Francoise Chalifour

Lawrence Chamberlain

Carina Chan

Caroline Chan

Dan Chan

Kevin Chan

Larry Chan

Anonymous

Shailen & Charu Chande

Gurnita Chandhoke

Julia Chang

Charles Coffey

Sabrina Chase

Stephen Chase

Diana Chastain

Sonia Chater

Anonymous

Holly Chayes

Carlos Chen

Joyce Cheng

Vincenta Cheng

Yenyu Cheng

Daniel Cheriyan

Graham Chernoff

Carmen Cheung

Matthew Cheung

Priscilla Cheung

Daisy Chia

Wellie Chihaluca

Tamara Rose Child

Ridha Chilmeran

Antoniette Chin

Cary Chittley

Kristen Chocorlan-Kirlin

Julie Choi

Anthony Chong

Muntasir Chowdhury

Monica Chretien

Vern Christensen

Bruce Christie

Tara Christie

Henry Chu

Linda Chu

Ava Chuang

Marta Chudolinska

Betsey Chung

Jeffrey Churchill

Mayya Chykalovets

Patrick Ciccolini

Sibel Cicek

Sylvie Clamageran

John Clanachan

Jillian Clark

Donald Clarke

Elizabeth Clarke

Lynne Clarke

Debby Clayson

Jeffrey Clayton

Jocelyn Cleary

Elyse Clement

Thomas and Georgena Clements

Jeffrey Cling

Aoife Coghlan

Stan & Sandra L. Cole

Colin Rivers

Benedict Collinge

Magaret Collins

Cameron Collyer

Gene C Colman

Annegret Colquhoun

Chris Colucci

Chris Comrie

Joanne Conciatori

Rosemary Condillac

Allison Conetta

Dawson Coneybeare

Mike Connell

Alison Connolly

Earl Consky

Marnie Consky

Heather Cook

Jeffy Cook

Amanda Coolman

Kirsten Cooney

Rachel Cooper

Sara Cooper

Anonymous

Sandra Corazza

Ian Corbett

Heather Corbin

Timothy Corcoran

Dianne Cordero

Andrea Corey

Dana Corfield

Jacqueline Corneil

Mitchell Corner

Holly Cornies

Margaret Costa

Alex Costello

Larry & Paula Côté

Sheridan Cote

Catherine Cotton

Joanna Cotton

Jeff Cottrill

Kenney Couillard

Barb Courtney

Erin Cousins

Matthew Coutts

Michael Cox

Pauline Craig

Heather Craik

Arleigh Crawford

Danielle Crawford

Lorinda Crawford

Mary and Robert Crawford

Patrick M Crawford

Patrick Croft

Maxine Crook

Cathy Crooker

Tom Croom

Julie Crothers

Hannah Mae Cruddas

Andrew Cruikshank

Rebecca Crumlish

Jessica Cruz

Natalia Cuervo

Alberto Cuevas

Erin Culhane

Joan Culley

Haley Cullingham

Carol Culp

Sally Cumming

Julie Cummins

Elias Curi

Carolyn Currie

Tanya Curtis

Wayne Cybulski

Robert D.

Caryl D’Souza

Janet P. Daby

Lourdes DaCosta

Helen Dadia

Florence Dale

Aileen Daley

Michelle Daly

Ashley Dalziel

Rosanna Dambrosio

Linh Dang

Danielle Spierenburg

Shelley Darling

Carli A Dasilveira-Diminni

Wendy Daunheimer

Dave Boire

Donna Davey

Frances Davidson-Arnott

Anjie Davis

Beth Davis

Brett Davis

Jamie Davis

Jasmine Davis

Justin Davis

Layne Davis

Anonymous

Mary Jane Davy

Kimberly Dawkins

Paula de Abreu

Bonnie De Bruijn

Shauna De Cartier

Ana De Castro

Anonymous

Tanya De Mello

Emanuel Aimaro de Rege

Joanne de

Katie DeBlock

Ombretta Debois-Masson

Shanaya F Deboo

Tim Decker

Robert DeLeskie

Lisa DeMarco

Jennifer Demers

Samuel Demisse

Eric and Barbara Dempster

Rebecca Denton

Julie A Dermo

Derren Flood

Natasha Deurwaarder

Devin Schaffner

Matthew Devlin

Maaike deVries

Rachel Dewan

Stephen Dewis

Jennifer Dewling

Kelly Dharamshi

Michelle Dharmalingam

Lisa Di Battista

Madelina Di Carlo

Daniel Di Stefano

Pippa Diamond

Sue Diaz

Anseh Dibaji

Anonymous

Rebecca Dier-McComb

Jennifer Dietrich

Paul and Anita Dignan

Gerry Dileo

Stephanie Dimitroff

Anna Dinh

Shawn Dinn

Victoria Dinnick

Emma Dinning

Marilyn Dinning

Esther Dionne Desbiens

Frank Dipietro

Larry N Distillio

Derek Dley

Carmen Do

Oriana Doan

Amanda Dobbie

David Dodgson

Faye K. Doell

Karen Doherty Ross

Bryan Dollack

Chris Donald

Gail Donald

John Donald

Merle Donald

Anonymous

Erin Donley

F & G Apple Pie Bake for The Red Door

Mark Doty

Brian Doucette

Dara Douma

Tricia Doyle

Nick Drew

Janet Drynan

Patricia Drynan

Corey Dsouza

Jacinta D'Souza

Vanessa Ann D'Souza

Jo-Ann D'Sylva

Danielle DuBois

Violeta Dubov

Pierre Duez

M Richard Dufresne

Kelly Duggan

Ryan Duke

Anne Dumais

Robert Dungan

Amanda Dunn

Andrea Dunn

Chang Duong

Juliana Duray Kikuchi

Lindsay Dwarka

Calvin Dyck

Diane Dyson

Lauren Dzenis

Nancy E

Susanna E.

Michael Eady

Allyson Eamer

Margaret Eaton-Kent

Heidi Ebert

Adam Ebrahim

Jonathan Eckorth

Gwen Edamura

Brock J Edgar

John A. Edwards

Lynda Edwards

Tom Edwards

Mina-As-Saadia Effendi

Samina Effendi

Sheldon Ehrenworth

Sara & Glenn Ehrhardt Gustafson

Kate Einarson

Jill Eisen

Brian-Rey Ejar

Elaine Bialowas

Elaine Evangelista

Sara Elcombe

Lisa Elder

Rob Elder

Devon Elke

Ann Elliott

Elizabeth Elliott

Laurie Elliott

Beverley Ellis

Robert Ellis

Susan Ellis

Elyssa Elton

Madeline Embree

Emira Becukic

Enide Emond

Victoria Enge

Barbara Engeland

Katie Engineer

Stephanie English

Karen Ensslen

Templar Environmental

John Epp

Christine Ernst

Sara Erskine

Nina Erzen

Robin Esale

Jester Escall

Therese Estacion

Anonymous

Phyllis Estefan

Gilbert Estephan

Nick Evans

Rosemary E. Evans

Diana Everatt

Alicia Evers

Mary Ewasyshyn

Kris Ewing

Stephanie Fabian

Beata Fabrikant

Anne-Sophie Falconer

Cary Fan

Jennifer Fang

Fatma Farah

Howard Farebrother

Matthew Farish

Laura Farquhar Tribe

Samantha Farrell

Faustine Faubert

Matt Faulknor

Giulio Fazzolari

Tanis Feasby

Anne Fedorko-Milrad

Gerald Feeney

Gail Fenton

Rita Fernandes

Vanessa Fernandes

Eileen Fernandez

Craig Ferrans

Darlene Ferrans

Shannon Fewster

Barbara Fidler

Left Field

Judith Fields

Lori Fields

Christine Finbow

Anonymous

Marion Fischer

Paul Fisher

Claudia Fithern

Shannon Fitzpatrick

Susan Fitzpatrick

James Fitzsimons

Nancy Flack

Robin Flamer

Daniel Flanagan

Sandra Fleetwood

Diana Fleming

Karen Fletcher

Ann Flett

Florbela Lopes

Katie Flynn

Peter Fode

J. Mark Foerster

Krista Fogel-Smith

Susan Foley

Dora Fong

Vicki Fong

Jo Forbell

Sandra Forbes

Joy Ford

Laurie B Ford

Kim Forster

Anne Forsyth

Tania Forsyth

Pauline Fortier

Kate Foster

Mali Foster

Lynn Fowler

Tanis Fowler

Michelle Fox

Nick and Sharon Fox

Stephenie Fox

Howard Fraiberg

JP Francis

Keturah Francis

Denise Francisco

Eva Frank

Neil & Erica Franklin Therriault

Charity Nicole Franklin

Colleen Franklin

Bernadette Franze

Susan Fraser

Alexandra Frastacky

Dick Freeborough

Becky Freeman

Trish Frempong

Jessica Frick

Nathaniel Fried

Jenny Friedland

Laura C. Fujino

Leigh Fuke

Arthur Fuller

Carolyn Fuller

Dorinda Fumerton

Lani Fumerton

Geoffrey Fung

James Fung

Silvio Furcoat

Douglas Fyfe

Romola G

Leo Gadoury

Ryan Gadoury

Mike Gair

Gabriel Gal

Luciano Galasso

Maureen Galea

Jena S Galeota

Elissa Gallander

Erin Galliher

Ana Galvez

Julie Gamboz

Elise Gannage

Jeff Gans

Katherine Gao

Anna Gaponovitch

Heather Garand

Josh Garcia

Junette Garcia

Erin Garner

Arthur Garrido

Ryley Gartshore

David Gaskell

Roberto Gasparini

nadia gasparotto

Raymond and Kiely Gates

Paul Gauthier

Michelle Gauvreau

Edith Gear

Heinz Gebers

Fenner Gemmill

Sam Gennidakis

Gerald Diamond

Kimberly Ghazalian

Stephanie Giannandrea

Carlo Giarrusso

Alison Gibbins

Rachel Gibeau

Roshini Gibeau

James Gibson

Josh Gibson

Maria Gifford

Constance Gilbert

Diana Gileno

Michelle Gill

Sheila Gill

Eric Gillespie

Susan Gillespie

Jamie Gillingham

Andrew Gillis

Gina Marie Gillis

Jason Gilman

Erik Girard

Danielle Giroux

Chantal Giurlanda

Private Giving

Howard and Ruth Gladstone

Lorne Glass

Zuzana Glatzova

Glenda Wainer

Glenn Stanley-Paul

Julie Glick

Sarah Glinski

Wendy Glinski

Dane Glyn-Williams

Mhairi Godley

Serena Goel

Martin Goldberg

Rebecca Goldberg

Jordanne Golden

Kathleen Goldhar

Helen Goldlist

Ilana Goldman

Kestra Goldman

Natalie Goldsmith

Anthony Gonsalves

Christopher Goodwin

Alison Gorbould

Elizabeth Gordon

Katherine Gordon

Robert Gordon

Spencer Gordon

Denise Gordon-Mohamud

Amy Gorsic

Caroline Gorven

David Gotlib

Amy Gottlieb

Alessandra Goulet

Janice Gouse-Sheese

Harry Gousopoulos

Lesley Gow

Stephanie Gower

Michael Graham

Mike Graham

Emma Grand

Cathy Granger

Shirley Granick

Eric Grant

Jeanette Grant

Lesley Grant

Tori Grant

Jeremy Gray

Sonja Greckol

Christine Green

Hilary Green

Tori Green

Allan Greenbaum

Leslie Greenberg

Kimberly Greene

Tim Greer

Katherine Greflund

Stephen Gregoire

Elizabeth Gregorio

Candice Gregoris

Gregory and Crystal Rank

John Gregory

John Gregson

Natalie Grella

Lynn Grenier-Lew

Justin Griffin

Robert Grimminck

Rachel Grinberg

Marlene Gris

Joanne Grixti

Jack Groombridge

Kevin Groome

James Groves

Sara Gubins

Joyce Guest

Paul Guest

Susan Guest

Ali Gulamhusein

Nilgul Guner

Samantha Gunn

Christina Gunthardt

Aman Gupta

Anonymous

Barbara Haddock

Rosanne Hahn

Suzanne Hajto

Vanessa Halacsy

Patrick Hall

Chris Halpern

Joanna Halpern

Mackenzie Hamilton

Sharon Hampson

Harry Han

Kate Hand

Robert and Lorraine Handy

Julie Hannaford

Dana Hansen

Bruce Hanson

Jim Harbell

Elizabeth Hardy

Gilbert Hardy

Janet Hardy

Zisis Haritos

Jason Harley

Karen Harper

Linda Harper

James Harrison

Joanne Hawkrigg

Amy Hayes

Judith Hayes

Judith Haynes

Scott Hayton

Devin Hayward

Elizabeth Hayward

Martin Hazelbower

Andrea Heckler Aboodi

Stephanie Heddon

Sylvia Hegge

Andrew Heit

David Helps

Andrea Hemmerich

Karen Henderson

Lisa Henderson

Susannah Hendrie

Laila Hendry

Valerie Hepburn

Miguel Hernandez

Conilyn Herrera

Dan Hershfield

Rob Hesketh

Julie Hetherington-Field

Shelagh Hewitt Kareda

Evan Hickey

Barbara Hicks

Carolyn M Hicks

Enrique Hidalgo

Jacob Hiebert

John Hierlhy

Arwen Higgins

Hilary Linton

Steve Hilditch

Alex Hill

Cynthia Hill

Kathryn Hill

Kaylee Hilling

Donald Hillis

Omkari Hill-Williams

Kimberley Hindy

Ellenor Hine

Anne Ho

James Hobbs

Sarah Hobbs

Daniel Hodges

William Hodges

James Hodgson

Rachel Hoecke

Jacek Hoffmann

Colin Holland

Anne Holloway

Judy Holmes

Monique Holmes

Dara Homavazir

Sandra Homewood

Stephanie Hong

Tommy Hong

Julia Honnacker

Kate Hood

Bruce Hooey

Andrea Hooker

Alexandra Hooper

David Hope

Lisa Hopkins

Jp Hopla

Matthew Horan

Ian Horbatiuk

Derek Horn

Christine Horne

Malcolm Horne

Naomi Horrox

Erich Horst

Oliver Horton

Samira Hosseiny

Duncan Houston

Gail Houston

Yvonne Howard

Brittany Howlett

Shanna Howson

Jack Hsu

Amanda Hsueh

Kirk Hudson

Linda Huestis

Robyn Huether

Adonica Huggins

Arleen Huggins

Jessica Hume

Robert Hume

Martha Hundert

Ian Hunt

Jennifer Hunter

Reuben Hunter

Nick Huonder

Ken Hurdle

Joseph Daniel Hurley

Barbara Hurst-Mehta

Carol L. Hutchison

Deanna Hutton

Karrin Huynh

Sydney Hyatt

Paul Hylton

Heather Iantomasi

Lorien Iantomasi

Idil Sofia Egeh

Jessica Idnurm

Lynn Idnurm

Abdullah Idrees

Andrew Ihnatowycz

Jeff Ingram

Caroline Innis

Yuriy Iordakiev

Torchbearer Iota

Ken Irving

Michelle Isenstein

Erika Ivanic

Jillian Ives

Ingrid J

Douglas J.

Kim Jack

Jackie Przybylowski

Laura Jacobs

Michelle Jacobson

Seema Jain

Jeanette James

Raymond James

Jamie Mackay

Roman Janco

Axelle Janczur

Jane Shanab

Sarah Jarvis

Beaches Jazz

Andrew Jeffrey

Jen & Michael Laurentius

Gina Tracey Jeneroux

Anonymous

Elizabeth Jenkins

Marcella Jenkins

Donna Jenner

Jennifer Giffin

Helen Jeske

Liam Jewell

Louisa Jewell

Rachel Jewell

Vithuja Jeyatheees

Joan Spears

Jane Johanson

John Bascom

John Raney

Adrian Johnson

Laura Johnson

Lisa Johnson

Michael Johnson

Stephen Johnson

Shannon Johnston

Devin Johnstone

Beverley Jones

Daryn Jones

Jane Jones

Valarie Jones

Zubeida Joseph

Noni Josselyn

Eun Ju

Paula Jubinville

Martin Gerwin and Judy Rutledge

Kate Julien

Helen Juvonen

Andrea Kadis

Samuel Kaharabata

Jodi Kaiman

Anita T. Kain

Frank and Doris Kalamvi

Holly Kallmeyer

Yusuf Kamil

Tarannum Kamlani

Amrita Kandath

Chai-Seng Kang

Karen Kang

Kelvin and Irene Kang

Joseph Kappy

Connie Karavos

Karen Hum

Brad Karjama

Norman Karlstedt

Eleanor Jane Karpenko

Bella Karsh

Sahand Kashi

Chris Kastner

Sylvie Kastner

Kat Tancock

Kathryn Hill

Christina Katsoulakis

Giuliana Katz

Margie Katz

Annie Katzmann

Adam Kaufman

Anonymous

Christina Kaufmann

Udo & Margrit Kaul

Katherine Kavassalis

Joshua Kay

Lucy Kayumov

Andrew Kearns

Namita Kearns

William Keele

Patrick Keeves

Steven Keizer

Lisa Kellett

Michelle Kelly

Taryn Kelly

Irit Kelman

Andrew Kelvin

Diane Kember

Jason Kendlbacher

Annie Noa Kenet

Kirsten Kennedy

Kristen Kennedy

Patrick Kennedy

Margaret Kent

Grant Kernaghan

Dave Kernohan

BettyAnne Kerr

Gillian Kerr

Miles Kettner

W Robert Keyes

Esther Keys

Galina Khait

Zahid Khan

Kyle Khao

Dianna Khouri

Elizabeth Kiggins

AJ Kim

Dongwoo Kim

Jiyun Kim

Nancy Kim

Rafa Kim

Richard Kim

Su-Nam Kim

Su-Nam Kim

Yunjae Kim

Kimberley MacFarlane

Heather Kindness

Diane King

Sarah King

Venetia Kinkaid

Caitlin Kinnear

Deborah Kirk

John Kirkpatrick

Stuart E. Kirkpatrick

Stephanie Kittell

Ben Kizemchuk

David Kleiman

Shelley Kline

Sarah Kloke

Sheryl Kloke

Chaela G Klump

David Klust

Robyn Knapp

Scott W Knight

Tiffany Knight

Ashley Knott

Brad Koegler

Susan Koeltz

Louise Koepfler

Anonymous

Natalia Kohut

Sandy Koivusalo

Kendall Kolne

Diana Kolpak

Mary Komech

Philip Marinus Koole

Lara Koritzke

Daniel Korsunsky

Frances Kortschot

Corrine Koslo

Nicole Kosonen

Lisa Kottoor

Anonymous

Alice Kral

Eva Kralits

Gillian Krause

Lindsay Krauss

Howard Krieger

Matthew Krievins

Robert Krizmanich

Lili Krnic

Mike Krsul

Voyt Krzychylkiewicz

Karen Ksienski

Emilia Ku Yazar

Annie Kuang

Laura Kuebel

Bernie Kuhnert

Michael Kuipers

Katie Kulas

James Kulczycki

Kerry Kuluski

Vasist Kundurpi

Insa Kuo

Stafford Kurts

Catherine Kurucz

Shuk Kwan Lau

Bruce Kwok

Sheree Kyte

Erica l

Ella L.

Marie-Claire La Flair

Ted R. Laan

Zach Laan

Sheetal Laar

Samantha Lachapelle

Lesley Lacny

Lisa Lafave

Jenny Lai

Beth Laing

Bryan Laird

Rachella Lake

Zorida Lake

Kala Lakhani

Zoe Laksman

Victory Lall

Jeanne Lam

Joachim Lam

Miranda Lam

Brett Lamb

Lana Johnson

Niki Landau

Catherine Lane

Michele Lane

Rhonda Lane

David Lang

Trevor Langdon

Mark Langton

Catherine Lannaman

Emilio Lantorno

Debbie Lapere

Elinor Larney

Luigi LaRocca

Fraser Laschinger

Heather Lash

Diana Laskowski

Trevor Last

Leanne Laszlo

Carol Latchford

Frances Latchford

Kimberly Lau

Michelle Lau

Richard Lau

Tiffany Lau

Gary Laughlin

Karine Lavallee

Mollie Lavigne

Carl Lavoie

Tara Law

William Lawson

Anonymous

Amanda Lazaridis

Andre Le Roux

Kathleen Le Roux

Dao Le

John Le

Sam Le

Lea Amaral

Mark Leach

Lisa Lebeer

Mark LeBlanc

Patricia LeBlanc

Melanie Leckie

Deborah Leckman

Jennifer Ledingham

Zely Lee Boxer

Alice Lee

Amy Lee

Andrew Lee

Diana Lee

Janna Lee

Jeannie Lee

John Lee

Linda Lee

Seung-Jun Lee

Charles Leech

Lindsay Leese

Deb Le-Faive

Melissa Legacy

Krista Legault

Claude Legrand

Samantha LeGrow

Elaine Lehman

Natalie Leib

Amrit Leighl

Robin Leighton

David Lembke

Lena Mongeau

Alan Lennon

Lisa Leonard

Laura Leong

Richard Leong

Mark Lepine

Sarah Lerchs

Lesley Neves-Azevedo

Janice Leung

Kevin Leung

Leo Leung

Yvonne Leung

Christine Lever

Cheryl Leverton

Nicholas Levitt

Peter Levitt

Esther Levy

Zohar Levy

Laurel Lewey

Doneta Lewis

Franklin Lewis

Heather Lewis

Julia Lewis

Krystle Lewis

Stefan Leyhane

Lianne George

Helen Liao

Jennifer Liao

Brian Lim

Viven Lin

Linda LeGrow

Jason Lindo

Murray Lindo

Bonnie Lindros

Lindsay Wotherspoon

Michelle Lindsey

Ashley Linkletter

Louise Lipman

Stacey Lipstein

Lisa Azzuolo

Jeff Little

Karl Littler

Denise Liu

Stanley Livingstone

Kam Wan Daisiy Lo

Anthony Loeb

Arielle Loeb

Jason Loeb

Mary Logue

Matthew B Logue

Felicia Loh-Koh

Terri Lohnes

Winnie Lok

Emily Loker

Anonymous

Andrew Long

Anne-Marie Long

Jane L. Long

Kevin Long

Michael Long

Patricia Long

Peggy Long

Sinead Long

Paulo Lopes

Diana Lopez

Mike Lord

Antony Lorius

Liz Loughrey

Carrie Loughry

Leslie Louie

Tiffany Louie

Hannah Louzon

Janice Love

Jennifer Love

Amanda Low

Kurt Low

Darryl Lowkie

Mary-Michaele Lowndes

Lianne Lowry

Murielle Luc

Aureliano Edward Lucas

Anonymous

Andrea Luciuk

Francisco Luczon

Janna Luettmann

Judith Luginbuhl

Benjamin Luk

Candice Luk

Alison Luke

Natalia Lumby

Michael Luong

Luke Luukkonen

Claire Lynch

Jim Lynch

Patrick Lynch

Gaetano Lyn-Piluso

Mira Lyonblum

Janina M

Christopher Ma

Darryl Mabey

Dannielle MacDonald

Kristen Macdonald

Kyle MacDonald

Mary MacDonald

Suzanne MacGillivray

John Calvin MacInnis

Catherine MacKay

Alison MacKellar

Bernadette MacKillop

John MacKinnon

Rob MacKinnon

Avery Maclean

James D Maclean

Carissa MacLennan

Cameron MacLeod

Janet Macleod

Joel MacLeod

Anonymous

Anonymous

John MacMillan

Mary MacMillan

Tim Macnab

Julia MacNames

Carole Macneil

Darlene MacNevin

Ann MacPhail

Susan Macpherson

Stephanie Macuacua

Sue MacVicar

Julia Madden

Patti Madorin

Diana Magee

Neda Maghbouleh

Isabel Magnoli

Siva Mahendran

Craig Mahood

Serge Majkic

Karen Major

Patricia Majoros

Marney Malabar

Jayde Malam

Margot Mallinson

Luke Malone

Shayna Mandel

Michael J. Mangialardo

David Manly

Jeffery Manly

Samar Mansour

Aaron Manz

Federick Marcelino

Jeffrey Marchand

Katherine Marcus

Harold and Ruth Margles

Marie-Claude Lachance & Thomas Alan Forsyth

Vanessa Maringola

Mark and Tanya Zoebelein

Markel Canada Limited

Anonymous

Elin Marley

Jean Marmoreo

Lara Marmoreo

Ryan Marmoreo

Carol Marquis

Emily Marrocco

Elizabeth Marsh

Aiyana Shani Marshall

Caroline Marshall

Christine Marshall

Cynthia Marshall

Denise Marshall

Judy Marshall

Luigi Marshall

Melissa Marshall

Tim Marshall

Aaron Martin

Alexa Martin

Amanda C Martin

Ann Martin

Helen Martin

Jeremy Martin

Louis Martin

Stefan Martinovic

Merrisa Martinuzzi

Diane Martone

Carolyn Ross & Marvin Duke

Enid Mascovitch

Jennifer L Mason

Jonathan Mason

Roxanne Mason

Reynolds Mastin

Anna Matas

Jill Matcham

Sheela Mathew-O'Dea

Philip Mathews

Samuel Matsumura

Joshua Matthews

Monica Matys

Doug Maugham

Lila Maureen

Bill Mavin

Arjun Mavinkurve

Gord Mawdsley

Elaine May

Laura Mayes

Samara McAdam

Sarah McArthur

Janet McBurney

Angela McCabe

Jaclyn D McCaffrey

Margaret McCain

Meredith Mccann

Amy McCarten

Martha McCarthy

Renee McCarthy

Mary Ann McCarty

Jeanette McCaughey

Hugh McCauley

John Mccauley

Lou Mccleese

Catherine McCool

Mary McCormick

Shannon McCrae

Graeme McDonald

Elizabeth McFadden

Jesstina McFadden

Michael Jonathan McFarlane

Heather McGaw

Geraldine McGee

Melinda Mcgee

Theresa McGee

Heather McGhee

Bob Mcgowan

Maureen McGowan

Ronald McGrath

Margaret McGuiness

Lara Mcguire

Jacqueline Mcintosh

Jane McIntosh

Shannon McKarney

Stephanie Mckean

Dunbar McKelvey

Kathy and Kerry McKenna

Kerri McKenna

Jacqueline McKenzie

Ciara McKeown

Sara Mclaren

Reg McLean

Stephanie McLellan

Gail McLeod

Shannon Mcleod

Aven McMaster

S. McMenemy

Deborah Mcmillan

Diana McMinn

Robyn McMorris

Linda McOrmond

Marian McQuade

Alanna McQuibban

Katherine McRobie

Megan Brown

Sue Meggs

Nils Meier

Mary-Jo Meilhac

Sandra Meinig

Polliana Mendonca

Charlie Mendoza

Athena Menelaou

Celine Menezes

Kiddy Mengesha

Terry Merchant

Nancy Smith Merritt

Lorelee Messenger

Laura Messer

Rachel Meyerovitz

Sarah Micak

Michael Pace

Henry Michael

Shontel Michael

St. Michael's

Diane Michaud

Sandra Michaud

Michelle Hamer

Brendan Michie

Vytas Mickevicius

Etienne Middleton

Matthew Middleton

Andrea Milek

Tommy Millar

David Miller

David Miller

Greta Miller

Jenn Miller

Laraine Miller

Matthew Miller

Naomi Miller

Steven Miller

Danielle Milley

Andrea Mills

Helen L Mills

Wendy Mills

Kaarina Milnes

Lynne Milnes

Michael Milosevic

Alex Minatel

Katy Minett

Elizabeth Mingay

John Minnery

Romi Mintchev

Rachelle M Mintz-Friis

Carly Miranda

Jackie Mirkopoulos

Sana Mirshahi

Karim Mishriki

Emma Miska

F & R Mistry

Sonia Mistry

Kim Mitchell

Lynn Mitchell

Matthew Mitchell

Shalini Mitchell

Michael Mitchener

Gary and Bernice Moase

Susan Moellers

Mike Moffatt

Nabila Mohammed

Emily A Moher

Maggy Monceaux

Frances Money

M Anne Mongraw

Duncan Monro

David Montcalm

Lindsay Montgomery

Monty Moodley

Edward Mooney

Catherine Moore

Glen Moore

Taylor Moore

Catherine Morash

Julian Morey

Ann L Morgan

Alan Morris

David Morris

Melanie Morris

Ray Morris

Shirley Morris

Suzanne Morrison-Bielak

Margaret-Anne Morrow

Dominic Moscone

Beth Mountford

Andrew Moyes

Christopher Mugford

David Muha

Abuzar Muhammad

Hrvoje Muhek

Heather Muir

Katarina Muir

Toni Muise

Anonymous

Judith Muldoon

A Mulholland

Dean Mullett

Anne Mullin

Kathleen Mullrooney

Ann E Mummenhoff

Evan Munday

Nika Munro

Andrea Munroe

Damon Murchison

James Murphy

Joanne Murphy

Dianne Murray

Janet Murray

Kevin Murray

Lori Musacchio

Matthew E Nadon

Laszlo Nagy

Sandra Nagy

Amrita Naipaul

Sree Nallamothu

Orli Namian

Carla Nanka-Bruce

Jan Napier

Rick Nathanson

Sheila Nayak

Elizabeth Neale

Kristin Nedzelski

Melanie Needham

David Nelson

Susan Nelson

Tiffany Nelson

Ellen Nemetz

George Michael Newman

Jonathan Newman

Josh Newman

Peter and Claire Newton

Elaine Ng

Jeannette Ng

Penelope Ng

Thomas Ng

Tracy Ng

Vickie Ng

Elvis Ngo

Loretta Ngo

Tuan Nguyen

Neasa Ni Cheallaigh

Thomas Nicholl

Marie Nichols

Ann Nicholson

Elena Nicholson

Valerie Nicholson

Adam Nicklin

Paulette Nicol

Dan Niddery

Michael Nikov

Lesley Nilsson

Nina Beveridge

Alessandro Nirta

Nisha Kumar

Penny Noble

Lynn Norman

Doug Norris

Sandra Norris

Randy Northcote

Victoria Norton

Chris Noseworthy

Susan Novack

George Alexander Novak

Tapradi Ntogaiti

Sophie Nunnelley

Edlira Nurka

Jennifer Nussey

Mary Margaret O’Hara

Julia O'Byrne

James Ochai

James O'Connor

Siobhan O'Connor

Francine Odette

Kelly O'Ferrall

Magdalena Ogrodowska

Quadri Ogunsanya

Solgil Oh

Gilbert & Audrey O'Hara

Chinelo Okereke

Rachel Okine

Christine Oldnall

Denise Oliver

Tyrone Oliver

Andrea Olson

James Olthuis

Nabbta Olwan

Michelle Ongkeko

Maia Onno

John Ord

Belinda Ordonez

Jill Ordowich

Owen O'Riordan

Don Orr

Jose Arturo Ortega Campos

Anonymous

Barry O'Shea

Katia Osokine

Rebecca Osolen

Katie Ostler

Katelyn C Ostropolec

Eniko Oszlai

Ruth Otazu

Maureen Ottner

Anne Ouellette

William Ouzounis

Marco Oved

Dupe Oyewumi

Joshua Padolsky

Desmond Paes

Paige Dzenis

Elizabeth Pajek

Shirin Pajouh

Olivia Palenstein

Kelly Palmer

Jana Paniccia

Marie Claude Paquet

Anne-Marie Paraghamian

Sara Parchello

Elisabeth Parizot

Tiffany Park

Allan & Marlene Parker

Robert Parkhill

Bryan Parr

Colin Parrott

Gary Pascoe

Alex Pasta

Aarti Patel

Allison Patel

Heli Patel

Sarika Patel

Smruti Patel

Jacob Patenaude

Kiernan Patenaude

Carol Paterson

Jimmy Paterson

Mary Paterson

Rusty Patriquin

Shannon Patterson

Ivana Paukovic

Paul Bryan

Annette Paul

Paula Damm

Elizabeth Pawliw Fry

Roman Pawlyshyn

Kathryn Payne

Jacklyn Pearce

Stephanie Pearce

Susan Pelissier

Lynne Penberthy-Ritchie

Jen Pendergast

Rachel Penny

Jonah Peranson

Dale Percy

Eamonn Percy

Loreena Percy

Myra Percy

Greta Pereira

Michelle Pereira

Jose Perez

Linda Perkins

Catherine Perlmutter

Jennifer Perlmutter

Karen Perlmutter

Sara Perlmutter

Jennifer Pernfuss

Giulia Perri-Tsingis

Danielle Perron

Stephanie Perry

Wilhelmina Peter

Elisabeth Peters

Susan Petite

Mark Petrie

Marija Petrovic

Patricia Petruga

Suzana Petrunic

Adam Pezzack

Hiep Pham

Shawn Phelan

Kyle Phillips

Nicole Phillips

Sandra Phipps

Jennifer and Daniel Begin

Jennifer Picard

Merwyn Picardo

Jennifer Piccinin

Sara Pickett

Royce Piels

Edward Pien

Shirley Pierre

Daniel Pilditch

Lucia Pinheiro

Lisa Pizzolato

Catherine Playford

Rachelle Plotkin

Cathy Plowman-Watts

Martin Pohl

Maria Lourdes Polotan

Kathleen Polsinello

Janna Polzin

Susan Pomeroy

Charlotte Pommells

Albin Ponce-Ha

Robert Poole

Patricia Poole-Crawley

John Porter

Stephanie Porter

Theodorus Potma

Janice Poulin-Zurawinski

Douglas Pounder

Tara Pouyat

Phoebe Powell

Jacqueline Power

Lisa Pozzoni

Collaborative Practice

Tiffany Pratt

Caroline Presutti

Rae Price

Elaine Primeau

Megan Primeau

Nadia Primiani

Joanne Prince

Thompson Print

James Prior

Paul Pritchard

Karen Prokopec

Russell Prowse

Renia Pruchnicki

Klajdi Puka

Michael Pumpa

Mary Jane Purcell

Lauren Elisabeth Purdon-McLellan

Victoria Qi

Don & Pauline Quinlan

Jen Quinn

Elizabeth Quiroz

Anne Radonicich

Adam Radwanski

Dan Rafferty

Nerissa Raffik

Chantal Ragoonanan

Tanya Raheel

Taz Rahman

James Railton

Devi Rajani Villegas

Julie Ralhan

Lakshmi Ramarajan

Donna Ramdhan

Sanya Ramnauth

Bob Ramsay

Christine Ramsay

Randy Sabourin

Godha Rangaraj

Stephen Ranger

Priya Rao

Shariqa Raoof

Linda Rapini

Joel Raport

MaryJo Raposo

David Rappaport

Udaya Ratnayake

Heather Raven

Linda Rawlins

Robert Ray

Peter Raybould

Justin Raymond

Linda Rayner

Rebecca Reasner Tate

Andrew Reddin

Brian Reid

David and Susan Reid

Jennifer Reid

Angela Reilly Murphy

Chris Reineck

Eve Remillard Larose

Vanessa Rennard

Sofia Reno

Marcel Reux

Imelda Reyes

Alison Reynolds

Carolyn Rezek

Nedra Rezinas

Zarina Rhea

Emmanuelle Rheault

Michelle Rhodes

Dahlia S Riback

Julia Rice

Margaret Rice

Lucie Richard

Cabral Richards

Kate Richards

Noah Richler

Lisa Richter Davey

Blair Richwood

Torq Ride

Magdalena Riedl

Helen Riley

Julie Riley

Terese Riley

Corinne Risling

Mia Ines Rivera

Donna Roach

Aidan Robert

Shirley Roberts

Sian Roberts

Iain Robertson

Kirk Robillard

James Robinson

Jason Robinson

Seanna Robinson

Shayne Robinson

Tyler Robinson

John Roby

Casey Rock

Janet Rogers

Crystal Rogness

David Roman

Monica Romaniuc

Oana Romaniuc

Patricia Romans

Maria Ropotyn

Paul Roppolo

Anonymous

Alison Rose

Dorothy Rose

Jill Rose

John Rose

Sheila Rose

Marla Rosen

Anna Rosenbluth

Susannah Rosenstock

C Ross

Nicole Ross

Pamela Ross

Bianca Roth

Mike Rottman

Marc Roy

Stephannie Roy

Jane Rozell

Joanne Rozon

Wayne Rudson

Rasa Rupsyte

Doreen Rushbrook

Tameika Rutledge

Ryan & Melissa Lawrence

Emily Ryan

Laura Ryan

Tom Rylett

Irwin S

Monica S.

Hana Saab

Michael Sabetti

Gregory Sacks

Ramin Safakish

Marlene Sagada

Sandra Sagaria

Sarah Sahagian

Fred Saibil

Grace Sainsbury

Khash Sajadi

Thelma Sakamoto

Maureen Salama

Linda Salazar

Anonymous

Kathryn Salvatore

Laura Salvatori

Nicholas Sammond

Marina Sampson

Mary Beth Sampson

Henrique Sana

Leah Sandals

Sandra Mcewing

Dennis Santarossa

Denise Santillan

Amanda Santo

Teresa Sarkesian

Effie Sauer

Kelsey Saunders

Jeanette Saunderson

Michelle Sautner

Honor Savage-Scott

Mark Savoia

James Sayer

Frank Scalisi

Shannon Scanlon

Daniela Scapoli

Samuel Schachar

Elana Schachter

Robert Schipper

Anonymous

Tim Schmucker

Paul Schneider

Monica Schneidewind

Valerie Schoof

Daniel Schramek

Linda Schuette

Bruce Schumacher

Paulette Schuy

Andrew Schwab

Kyle Schwarz

Donn Scott

Joel Scott

Robert Scott

Rebecca Scovel

Sean Smyth

Sarah Segal

Vanessa Sehmrau

Avra Selick

Carol Seljak

Carol Sellers

Charlie Seminerio

Robin Senior

Marina Serozini

Vikram Seth

Andrea Sguigna

Susan Shadoff

Punita Shah

Marjan Shahkarami

Sayeh Shahram

Maham Shakeel

Navid Shakiba

Daniel Shapiro

Megan Sharp

Fran Sharpe

Kerry Sharpe

Adele Shaw

Jason Shaw

Tricia Shaw

Shawn Mozen

Shayne Fox

Kevin Shea

Francesca Sheard

Britt Sheilds

Richard Shekter

Shelley van Benschop

Kristin Shensel

Neila Sheonarain

Jessica Shepherd

Amanda Sheppard

Holly Sheridan

Joseph Sheridan

Matthew Shogilev

Ashkan Shokouhi

Michael Shore

Shana Shubs

Samuel Siah

Martha Siddeley

Alexander Side

Matti Siemiatycki

Robinson and Zoe Sierra

Maris Silins

Ethan Siller

Joel Silver

Willa Silver

Peter Silverman

Joan Simkins

Andrew Combeer & Elizabeth Simmie

Lauren Simmons

Jennifer Simon

Rhoda Simon

Emily Simone

Geoffrey Simpson

Jeff Simpson

Laurie Simpson

Noel Simpson

Jeffrey Simser

Rachael Simser

Stanley Sinai

Linda Sinclair

Susan Sinclair

Peter Singer

Kiran Singh

Catherine D Sirdevan

Philomena Sirur

Lisa Sirvio

Carole Sisto

Velan Sivasubramanian

Dorcas Siwoku

Katie Skinner

Pam Skinner

Ruth Slater

Michelle Slivinsky

Chris Smith

Denis Smith

Francine Smith

Garnet Smith

Hilary Smith

Janice A Smith

Kinmond Smith

Mairlyn Smith

Mathew Smith

Shawn Smith

Shelagh Smith

Shelley Smith

Tierney Smith

Todd Smith

Jacqueline Smith-Di Cara

Marie M. Snyder

Sonia Soares

Andre Solecki

Julian Solis

Mika Solway

Eileen Sommerman

Sanj Sood

Natasha Soodeen

Mark Sorbara

Recognition

Peter R. Soucy

Diana Sousa

Paul Spafford

Lisa Sparrow

Stephanie Speal

Julian Spears

Nick Spence

Robert Spence

Kirste Spencer

Kyle Spencer

Wendy Spencer

Cindy Spicer

Brenda Spiegler

Christian Spielmann

Steve C Spink

Rachel Spitzer

David Springman

Guy Spurrier

Deanna Stacey

Glenn Stadtegger

Julie Stanchieri

Anonymous

Kim Stanford

Robert Stanton

Evelyn Starr

Jason Steadman

Rosalynde Stearn

Brenda Steckoll

Leah Steele

Tessa Steenstra

Bana Stegu

Nancy Steinhauer

Kara Stelfox

Lucien Stephan

Jennifer Stephen

Myra Stephen

Lisa Stephenson

Duncan Sterling

Philip Stern

Tamara Stevenson-Grant

Adam Stewart

Deborah L. Stewart

Jeanie Stewart

Patti Stewart

Vanessa Stewart

Lori Stiles

Shane Stiles

Geoffrey Stines

Marian Stinson

Mikael Stoffregen

Sallie Storey

Tammy Storey

Herb Stover

Bill Strain

Robert Stuart

Janet Stubbs

Chris Stuchberry

Cathy Stucker

Eileen Sturge

Julia Sturge

Richard Sturge

Allison Subbarao

Joanna Sugar

Momoye Sugiman

Kathleen Sullivan

Keir Sullivan

Kathy Summers

Glenda Sumner

Anne Sung

Andrew Sutherland

Carmel Suttor

Cedric Swaneck

Mark Swierszcz

Michelle Switzer

Steven Sylvester

Kathryn Syme

Alison Symington

Anonymous

Imola Szentgyorgyi

Mehran Tabrizi

Brett Taggart

Robert Tallevi

Wing-Haan Tam

Rajiv Taneja

Bryce and Anne Tanner

Kim Tanner

Melanie Tapson

Tara Rose

Nisanne Tarek

Emma Tarswell

Peter Tasker

Nicholas Tata

Kaley Tate

Carolyn Taylor

Jeremy Taylor

Jessica Taylor

Lesley Taylor

Lesly Taylor

Maureen Taylor

Michael Taylor

Carolyn Taylor-Watts

Christy Tedesco

Nicole Tellier

David and Sheryl Tenszen

Serena Teong

Terrence Roberts

Inka Tertinegg

Elissa Thomas

Stacy Thomas

Courtney Thompson

Don & Nora Thompson

Ivan and Alison Thompson

Jesse Thompson

Judith Thompson

Julie Thompson

Kylie Thompson

Aisla Thomson

Mary Thomson

Kieran Thurgood

Christine Timms

Ting Ting Liu

Ruth Tinker

Beverly Tobin

Justin Toh

Sheila Toller

Michael Tom

Jordan Tonassini

Linda Torrance

Tracy Torrance

Mayleen Torres-Hew Wing

Tracy Tory

Marilyn Totten

Victoria Totten

Bridget Tougas

David Townsend

Tracy Townsend

Isla Townsend-Rahman

Louis Trahan

Lili-Anne Tran

Jean-Marie Trant

Carol Trattner

Michael Trauttmansdorff

Chris Travaglini

Patrick Travers

Derek Treffry

Ben Trefler

Stacey Treloar

Maude Tremblay

Stacey Troster

Christine Trott

Fraser Trottier

Troy Atkinson

Alison Troy

Jill Tryansky Diamond

Anonymous

Louis Tsafatinos

Andrea Tsang

Holly Tschirhart

Monique Tschofen

Richard Tse

Wanda W Tse

Sandra Tsontzidis

David Tsuchiya

Audrey Tucker

Mike Tuefee

Keegan Tully

Joe Turco

Sarah Turgeon

John Turkiewicz

Martha Turner

Mary Turner

Brian Turriff

David Tutt

Julie Tyas

Adrienne Tyson

Sally Tzogas

Chinedum Udeagbala

Dannielle Ullrich

Don & Carissa Urquhart

Owen Urquico

Elisa Usher

Atiya Usmani

Edwin V.

Joan V.

Trevor Valade

Alexis Valdes

Liz Valente

Stephanie Valentine

Lara Valles

Debbie Van Dusen

Janet Van Melle

Rikki Van

The VandenBerg

Toni Vanderlaan

Cath Vanesch

Lisa Varano

Gloria Varghese

George Vassallo

Kabir Vassanji

Jim Vassos

Divya Vaughese

Bonnie Vautour

Ronald Velanoff

Laura Veloso

Ashley Vermette

Geoffrey Vernon

Susan Vessey

David Vest

Aurora Veysey

Vicki Long

Susan Vieneau

Amalan Young Money Vijeyaratnam

Claudette Villena

Courtney Villeneuve

Narottama Villeneuve

Akshita Vincent

Vincenzo Bellissimo

Kathleen Viner

Margaret Vink

Marc Viola

Michelle & John Visser

Hung Vo

Wendy Vongphachanh

Martin Wade

Farah Wadia

Ben Wagner

Spirit Waite

Jo-Anne Walder

Arvinder Walker

Hilary Walker

Cheryl Walkes

Angela Wall

Denise Wall

Stuart Wall

Erin Wallace

Lucinda Wallace

Rebecca Wallace

Patrick Waller

Andrew Wallman

Dawn Wallman

Liza Wallman

Adrian Walrath

Todd Walters

Graeme Warder Anderson

Avivah Wargon

Liz Warman

Cindy Warner Beck

Warren Luksun

Jo Ann Warren

Cheryl Washburn

Juile Wasylnka

adam Watson

Erika Watson

Frances Watson

Greg Watson

Heather Watson

Terri Watson

Carolyn Watt

Kathryn Watts

Katy Waugh

Bruce Wayne

Sarah Weatherwax

Jennifer Weaymouth

Haley Weber

Marjorie Claire Webster

Suzanne Weide

Anonymous

Rebecca Weinfeld

Marjorie Weir

Matthew Weir

Michelle Weir

Robin Weir

Teresa Weir

Judy Welch

Allan Wells

Kurniawan Welly

Rae Welowszky

Erin Wemyss

Jane Wenlock

Nat Wenlock

Brooke Weslak

Wesley Zatezalo

Tina West

Bruce Westaway

Elisabeth Westberg

William Westcott

Susan Western

Andrew Westoll

Maureen Westoll

Barbara Wetherington

Toni E Wharton

Anonymous

Jennifer Whelan

Adam Whisler

Kathryn White

Morton White

Patricia White

Shelley White

Claudine Whiteley

Annie Whiteside

Elinor Whitmore

Sandra D Whyte-Myrie

Holly Wickett

Carl Wicks

Thomas Wicks

Lindy Wigle

Andrew Wilcox

Lisa Wilcox

Andy Wilkin

Jessie Wilkin

Rob Wilkin

Lisa Wilkins

Carol Wilkinson

William Willekes

Andrea Willemse

Alison Williams

Allison P. Williams

Christopher Williams

Damon Williams

Keith Williams

Keri Williams

Lindsay Williams

Patricia Williams

Sharon Williams

Stevi Williams

Wesley Williams

Alison and Gary Williamson

Craig Williamson

Bruce Wills

Russell Wills

Alexandria Wilson

Fiona Wilson

Jeanette Wilson

Luke Wilson

Mark Wilson

Marti Wilson

Mary Anne Wilson

Sarah Wilson

Georgina Windover

Nicole Madison Wing

Jennifer Wishart

Geraldine Withey

Bev Witton

Andrew Wnek

David Wolanski

Shona Wolpert

Alice and Edmond Wong

Edwin Wong

Jennifer Wong

Lisa Wong

Sabina Wong

Tennelle A Wong

Fran Woodrooffee

Susan Woolhouse

Nicholas Woolridge

Jonathan Wootten

Jennie Worden

Anonymous

David Wright

Diana Wright

James Wright

Janice Wright

Lauren Wright

Lyn Wright

Corinna Wu

Jennifer Xu

Wei Xu

Pat Yaccato

Armine Yalnizyan

Wendy Yamamoto

Lorna M Yates

Veronica Yeager-Bartleet

Dmitry Yerlin

Wendy Youens

Danielle Young

Joel Young

Tabitha Young

Ted Young

Vivien Young

Sharon Yu

Vivian Yu

Heather Yundt

Nancy-Dee Yurchuk

Deana Zaghloul

Jordan Zakkai

J Zaleski

Adam Zalev

Tamara Zalev

Betty Zamida

Robert Zamida

Michael M Zanoni

Jeanne Zapior

Sheril Zebedee

Iva Zendlska

James Zibarras

Pam Zierler

Toni Zierler

Alexandra Zimbulidis

Sara Zimmerman

Mindy Ziskin

Roselyn Zisman

Sharjeel Zulqernain

John Zurawinski

Mark Zurawinski and Germaine Liu

Monica Zurawinski

Mounib Zurub

Pauline Zvejnieks

Nicholle Zym

Share:

indigo